"Middle East Grains&Oils Congress-2019"

DATE
Mar 11, 2019
China
Myande Group Co.
Egypt
Abo Donkol for Fertilizers and Grains Co.
AL BEHAR INDUSTRIES
Al Watania Poultry
AmSpec Egypt
ARABIAN GULF
Bunge Egypt
CAIRO POULTRY GROUP
CIS Commodity Inspection Services (Egypt) Ltd
Clarkson Shipping Agency
Clarksons Platou
Control Union Egypt
Cotecna Inspection Egypt
East Med Commodities
Egyptian Australian Company for Trading Agency
First Grain for Import and Export
Food Industries Holding Company (FIHC)
France Export Cereales
General Authority for Supply Commodities (GASC)
Grainco
INTERTEK TESTING
Kapo for Agriculture Projects
KRONMARK
LATT Shipping Co.
Louis Dreyfus Company
Mediterraneo Trading S.A.E.
Ministry of Supply and Internal Trade
N GAGE CONSULTING
Om El Nour Group of Сompanies
Pan Marine Group
PETKUS Engineering GmbH
Swissia Trading Co.
Thomson Reuters
TUV NORD Egypt
United Grain Сompany
United Oil Processing & Packaging S.A.E.
France
Soufflet Group
Germany
KRONMARK
Hungary
Randli Agrar Kft
India
India Pulses and Grains Association (IPGA)
Shri Enterprise
Italy
International Sunflower Oil Association (ISOA)
Jordan
AL BEHAR INDUSTRIES
Golden Wheat for Grain Trading
Kazakhstan
Baltic Control Kazakhstan
Lebanon
Modern Mills of Lebanon
Lithuania
Alfagra
Moldova
Floarea Soarelui SA
Trans Oil Refinery
Pakistan
Seatrade Group
Romania
PRUTUL SA
Russia
Control Union
EFKO GC
HIGHER SCHOOL OF ECONOMICS
Liberty Agency Ltd
TD Fregat
Trade Representation of Russia in Egypt
Zerno On-Line
ГЛОБАЛ ОУШЕН СЕРВИС
Saudi Arabia
Soybean Crushing Co. & Derivatives (SOYA)
Switzerland
CEREALIA
Gemcorp Commodities Trading SA
Marcopolo Commodities SA
SCCF Structured Commodity & Corporate Finance SA
Trans Oil Group of Companies
Tajikistan
Rohi Somon LLC
Ukraine
APK-Inform
AVELLUM
BASTICO UKRAINE
Control Union Ukraine
Cotecna Inspection
Duke-Active
GRAINEXPO
Hermes-Trading LLC / AgroVista Agroholding
Intertek Ukraine SC
Marinesko MLC
Prospex-Agro
Prospex-Agro
Quality Teating and Inspection
Roshen
Sinopharm Ukraine
Spike Invest Solutions
Tan
United Arab Emirates
NILLES TRADING DMCC
United Kingdom
Gemcorp Commodities Trading
LMC International
SEAGRAIN LLP
S&P Global Platts
TRADAIDE
United States
Pasternak Baum & Co.

Organizer

General Sponsor

Exclusive Sponsor

Sponsors

Under support

Media support

Contacts

Organizing Committee:

+380 562 320795 (multichannel)

+380 562 321595

Iryna Ozip (ext. 115)

[email protected]

Enter