List of participants

Albania
1 SH.A.MIELL TIRANA 
Austria
2 Getex Invest Trading 
3 VA Intertrading Aktiengesellschaft 
Bangladesh
4 BTC LIMITED 
5 Impex Consultants (BD) 
Belgium
6 Agro-Maas N.V. 
Canada
7 GEDCO 
Cyprus
8 ILARION COMMODITIES 
Egypt
9 A One Export & Import S.A.E. 
10 Al Alam Al Youm 
11 Al Assyl Mills Co. 
12 Al Monairy Group and Al Nada Flour Mills  
13 Alex Grain Company 
14 Arab Company for Importent Export 
15 Bloomberg News 
16 CAIRO 3 A  
17 CENTRAL LABORATORY FOR FOODS & FEEDS OF EGYPT 
18 Cairo Poultry Group 
19 Cargill Trading Egypt 
20 Commercial International Bank 
21 Cotecna Inspection S.A. 
22 Dahab for Mills and Food Industries 
23 Dow Jones Newswires 
24 EL NAHDA IMPORT & EXPORT CO 
25 Egyptian BulkCarriers 
26 Egyptian Traders Co 
27 El Safa for Grain & Its Products 
28 Elbenaa Company for Trading Animal Feed Imp & Exp 
29 FLOUR LAND COMPANY 
30 Five Stars Flour Mills Co. 
31 Food Industries Holding Co. (FIHC) 
32 Global Intertrade Co 
33 ILARION COMMODITIES 
34 Ibramar Shipping Co. 
35 Louis Dreyfus Commodities Egypt 
36 Medsofts 
37 Ministry of Agriculture and Land Reclamation of Egypt 
38 Ministry of Social Solidarity, Arab Republic of Egypt  
39 NOVA COMPANY  
40 Olam Egypt LLC 
41 Rafedeen Milling S.A.E 
42 Rotanda Intertrade for Trading 
43 Sawco Best Control 
44 Soliman Group for Trading and Industry 
45 Trading Investment 
46 Union Co. for Trading 
47 Venus International for Grain Trading and Marine Services 
France
48 France Export Cereales 
Germany
49 F.O. Licht 
Greece
50 GAC Shipping SA 
Hungary
51 W.J. Grain Ltd. 
Italy
52 Mulmix Facco Srl 
53 World Food Programme 
Jordan
54 Gulf Agency Company (Jordan) Ltd 
55 Midgulf International  
Kazakhstan
56 Dikanshi Firm  
Latvia
57 Agro Trade Latvija 
58 Rigas Ostas Elevators 
59 SIA Kemira Growhow 
Lebanon
60 Alie Sal  
61 Big Mills of the South 
62 Shabarek Trading 
63 Transcommerce S.A.L Offshores 
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya
64 National Flour Mills Company 
65 National Supply Corporation 
66 The General National Company for Flour Mills & Fodder 
Lithuania
67 Association BALTIC CHEMICAL GROUP 
Malta
68 Universal Inspectorate and Services Co.  
Monaco
69 Agence Commerciale Van Welden Buyse 
Netherlands
70 Control Union World Group 
Palestine
71 Golden Wheat Mills 
Russian Federation
72 Adept 
73 Agat Peasant Farming  
74 Agency on Food Market Regulation 
75 Agricultural Enterprise "SOLA" 
76 Agromarket-Trade 
77 Agros 
78 Artis-agro Export 
79 Aston 
80 Black Sea Shipping Service Group (BSSS Group) 
81 Buhler AG Representative Office in Moscow 
82 Control Union  
83 Courax Trade 
84 EFKO-Trade 
85 EXIM GRAIN TRADE BV 
86 Eisk Agroproduct 
87 First Macaroni Company 
88 Grain Company Razguliay 
89 Group of companies "SKAT" 
90 IKAR (Institute of Agrarian Market Opportunities) 
91 Inspectorate R 
92 International Grain Company (IGC) 
93 Kolkhoz Rodina 
94 Krasnodarzernoproduct 
95 Kurskzerno 
96 Kvazar 
97 LP Trans 
98 Lipetskhlebmakaronprom 
99 Michurinskaya Mill Company 
100 Ministry of Agriculture of the Russian federation 
101 OGO-Produkty TH 
102 PAVA 
103 Pobeda  
104 RUSAGROTRANS 
105 Rosagroleasing 
106 Rosinteragroservice 
107 Russian Grain Union 
108 Russian grain 
109 SOINCO 
110 Selkhosexport 
111 Slavyanka Grain Company  
112 Sovhoz named after Kirov 
113 Stock Exchange "RTS" 
114 Trading House "Zernotex" 
115 Trading House "Razgulyay Zerno"  
116 Trans 
117 Unicorn Trading  
118 United Agro-Industrial AG, Russia representative office 
119 United Nations World Food Programm 
120 Valars  
121 Yuzhuralhlebtorg 
122 ZernoPort 
Saudi Arabia
123 Al Rajhi International for Investment 
124 Arabian Integral Ministration Company 
Spain
125 Octaviano Palomo  
Switzerland
126 AWB Geneva 
127 BNP PARIBAS (SUISSE) SA 
128 Banque Cantonale de Geneve 
129 Bunge S.A. 
130 Logistica Holding Limited 
Syrian Arab Republic
131 Al-Khateeb Trading Co 
132 Al-Zakri Mill 
Tunisia
133 MEDIMIX 
134 Mitta Grain Tunisia 
Turkey
135 ADA GEMI KIRALAMA A.S. (ADA CHARTERING) 
136 BEK TARIM  
137 Erisler Gida  
138 MARVEL DENIZCILIK VE NAKLIYAT A.S 
139 PROMAKS AGRICULTPromaks Agricultural Products and Feed Materials Trade 
140 SGS Supervise Gozetme Etud Kontrol Servisleri A.S. 
141 STATU CHARTERING AND TRADING LTD 
142 Tiryaki Agro foods Industry Company 
Ukraine
143 AGA Partners  
144 APK-Inform Agency 
145 Agroprodinvest 
146 Corporation "Svarog West Group" 
147 ERA GRAIN 
148 Farm "Integrated agrosystems" 
149 Grain Terminal "ABS" 
150 INTERVES 
151 Install 
152 Korsun-Shevchenkovsjoe GCP 
153 Optimus 
154 Privat Trading House 
155 Promagrovision Limited Representative office in Ukraine 
156 SGS Ukraine 
157 SKL 
158 Sintal Agriculture  
159 TEP Transco 
160 Ukrainian Agrarian Investments 
161 Ukrainian agrarian holding 
United Arab Emirates
162 Holman Fenwick Willan 
163 MIDSTAR FZE 
United Kingdom
164 GAFTA 
165 Holman Fenwick Willan 
United States
166 American Commodity & Shipping, Inc 
167 Pasternak Baum & Co. 
168 R.J. O'Brien 
Yemen
169 Yemen Economic Corporation 
Advertising

Enter