List of participants

Albania
1 Ard-2 Shipping & Forwarding Agency & Sedition company 
Argentina
2 AGRO-T.E.C.E.I Consultants 
Austria
3 Austrian Biofuels Institute 
Azerbaijan
4 Global Commerce and Consulting Group 
Belarus
5 Pology Oil Extracting Plant representative office in Belarus 
6 Zernoinvest 
Bulgaria
7 Cremer Sofia Ltd 
8 Hranexport BG ltd 
9 Representative Office Bulgaria, Alfred C.Toepfer Int. 
10 Scanwel Commodities SA 
Canada
11 Ag Growth International (AGI) 
Egypt
12 Allseeds Middle East 
13 Cargill Trading Egypt 
14 IFFCO Egypt  
Germany
15 Alfred C. Toepfer International 
16 AtracisCom  
17 Peter Cremer GmbH 
18 Transocean Trading GmbH  
Greece
19 Agroinvest S.A. 
India
20 Aggarwal Impex 
21 Kaleesuwari Refinery Pvt 
Kyrgyzstan
22 Moskow 
Lebanon
23 Alie Sal  
Lithuania
24 Linas Agro 
Netherlands
25 Nidera Handelscompagnie 
26 The Economy Bank N.V. 
Pakistan
27 Hi Tech Group of Companies 
Romania
28 S.C. Cerealcom Dolj S.A. 
Russian Federation
29 AgroBusiness and Food Industry, Bulletin 
30 Artis-agro Export 
31 Atlantis-Pak 
32 Bunge CIS 
33 EFKO-Trade 
34 Environmental Packaging Technologies 
35 Kormex 
36 Monomakh 
37 OPT Trade 
38 Pishevaya promyshlennost Publishing house 
39 Pro Zerno  
40 Sea Brothers Shipping 
41 Soyuz Yug Rusi 
42 Sunny foods Holding company  
43 Trading Company "Russkie Masla" 
44 UNK-Agroproduct 
45 WebAgro.net - RAD 
46 Zerno ON-Line Commercial System 
47 ZernoPort 
Saudi Arabia
48 Savola Foods Company 
Singapore
49 PalmOil 
South Africa
50 AtlasTrading and Shipping, Division of Grindrod Trading 
Sudan
51 Promising INternational Trading Co 
Switzerland
52 ASOS GRAIN S.A  
53 Allseeds Group 
54 BNP PARIBAS (SUISSE) SA 
55 Oleotrading  
Tunisia
56 BRASLAM 
Turkey
57 A & AGRO Co 
58 ADA GEMI KIRALAMA A.S. (ADA CHARTERING) 
59 AGRO SERVIS LTD. 
60 ASOS GRAIN S.A / OR-SAN DIS TICARET LTD.STI 
61 Abalioglu Yem Soya Ve Tekstil SAN.AS 
62 Ayhan Sezer Oil and Food Industries Trading  
63 Barakat Company 
64 Besler Gida ve Kimya Sanayi A.S 
65 Bureau Veritas Gozetim Hizmetleri 
66 C.P.Standart Gida Sanayi Ve Ticaret 
67 Elita Gida Yag Tarim Sanayi ve Ticaret ltd 
68 Emek Yag Sanayi AS 
69 General Survey Inspection Company Ltd 
70 Global Grain  
71 Interkur Ltd 
72 KAAN Trade Co.  
73 Kaplan Ic Ve Dis Tic Ltd 
74 Kotekna Gozetim A.S (Cotecna Inspection S.A. Turkey) 
75 Marsan Gida Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S. 
76 Matli Yem Sanayi Ve Ticaret A.S. 
77 Mergrain Tarim Ve Endustri Urunleri Tic San Ltd Sti 
78 Noble Hammadde Tic. A.S 
79 Orucoglu Yag Sanayi ve Ticaret A.S 
80 Prograin Tarim Urunleri A.S. 
81 ROTEL IC VE DIS TICARET A.S 
82 S.S. Trakya Yagli Tohumlar Tarim Satis Kooperatifleri Birligi 
83 SGS Supervise Gozetme Etud Kontrol Servisleri A.S. 
84 Translator 
85 Tugmad Turkkan Oil Mill Inc 
86 Tureks Ithalat Ihracat ve Ticaret A.S 
87 Turkish Grain Board (TMO) 
88 Turkish Prime Ministry Undersecretariat of Foreign Trade 
89 Vegetable Oils and Fats Industrialists Association 
Ukraine
90 Ilyichevsk Oils & Fats Industrial Complex 
91 APK-Inform Agency 
92 Allseeds Group 
93 BOKO 
94 Bureau Veritas Ukraine 
95 Cargill АТ 
96 Creative  
97 Delmar Holdings 
98 Delta Wilmar CIS 
99 Dii 
100 IDEAL Trading Company  
101 Inter-Export 
102 International School of Legislation and Quality Management 
103 Kyiv Margarine Factory  
104 NP Terminal-Ukrpishchesbytsyryo 
105 Nezhynskiy Fat Industrial Complex 
106 Oil & Fats Alliance 
107 Peresechanskiy oil-extraction plant Trading House 
108 Pologovskiy Oil-Extracting Plant 
109 Ramburs Group of companies 
110 SGS Ukraine 
111 SKL 
112 Sungrant Plus 
113 Ukrainian Universal Terminal  
114 Ukrainian-American Joint Enterprise "KAIS" 
115 Ukroliyaprom Association 
116 VIOIL Industrial Group 
117 VOLOT 
118 Vozrozhdeniye 
United Arab Emirates
119 Al Ghurair Commodities 
120 IFFCO 
121 Wellington Marketing FZE 
United Kingdom
122 Hammonds LLP  
123 LMC International 
124 Laurence Gould Partnership 
125 Oils & Fats International 
United States
126 ASA Commodities 
127 R.J. O'Brien  
Реклама

Вхід